Änderungen

keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 97: Zeile 97:  
| - || [[Kameradschaftsbund-Bezirksverband Flachgau|Bezirksverband Flachgau]] || [[Flachgau]] || - || - ||  
 
| - || [[Kameradschaftsbund-Bezirksverband Flachgau|Bezirksverband Flachgau]] || [[Flachgau]] || - || - ||  
 
|-
 
|-
| 1 || [[Kameradschaft Anif-Niederalm-Neu-Anif]] || [[Anif]] || Flachgau || 1954 ||  
+
| 1 || [[Kameradschaftbund Ortsgruppe Anif-Niederalm-Neu-Anif]] || [[Anif]] || Flachgau || 1954 ||  
 
|-
 
|-
 
| 2 || [[Kameradschaft Anthering]] || [[Anthering]] || Flachgau || 1886 ||  
 
| 2 || [[Kameradschaft Anthering]] || [[Anthering]] || Flachgau || 1886 ||