Hauptmenü öffnen
Start
Zufall
Anmelden
Einstellungen
Über SALZBURGWIKI
Impressum & Haftungsausschluss
Volltext
Änderungen
← Zum vorherigen Versionsunterschied
Zum nächsten Versionsunterschied →
Sportmittelschule Oberndorf
(Quelltext anzeigen)
Version vom 26. Juli 2017, 05:47 Uhr
9 Bytes entfernt
,
05:47, 26. Jul. 2017
keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1:
Zeile 1:
{| cellpadding="4" style="float: right; margin-left: 1em; border: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0px; font-size: 95%; empty-cells: show;"
{| cellpadding="4" style="float: right; margin-left: 1em; border: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0px; font-size: 95%; empty-cells: show;"
−
! colspan="2" class="blueboxcenterheader" | Schuldaten<ref>http://www.lsr-sbg.gv.at/quicklinks/schulsuche/?searchdetail=1&id=30116291</ref>
+
! colspan="2" class="blueboxcenterheader" | Schuldaten<ref>
[
http://www.lsr-sbg.gv.at/quicklinks/schulsuche/?searchdetail=1&id=30116291
www.lsr-sbg.gv.at]
</ref>
|-
|-
| Schulkennzahl:||503102
| Schulkennzahl:||503102
Zeile 14:
Zeile 14:
| Telefon: ||(0 62 72) 72 93-11
| Telefon: ||(0 62 72) 72 93-11
|-
|-
−
| Telefax: || (0 62 72) 7 29 34
+
| Direktorin: ||[[Ulrike
Maria
Huber]]
−
|-
−
| Direktorin: ||[[Ulrike Huber]]
|}
|}
{| cellpadding="2" style="float: right; width: 300px; background: #e3e3e3; margin-left: 1em; border: 1px solid #cccccc; border-spacing: 1px;"
{| cellpadding="2" style="float: right; width: 300px; background: #e3e3e3; margin-left: 1em; border: 1px solid #cccccc; border-spacing: 1px;"
T schaible
63.246
Bearbeitungen